ART / Lithographs / Litographs 15154086
nr 1515 4086
LITOGRAPHS
2 pcs, 19th century, strider. Image dimensions: 18x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 25x33,
2 st, 1800-tal, strider. Bildmått: 18x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 25x33 cm. Ej signerad
300
Monday January 16 2023
at 20:15:13