ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15207237
nr 1520 7237
Sofia Linde
(f. 1980), Sverige
Sofia Linde (b. 1980), Sweden. Balkongmotiv. Signed. 16/50, sheet: 44x66,
LITOGRAPH, Balkongmotiv, Signerad. 16/50. Bladets mått: 44x66 cm
Sofia Linde, Swedish painter, born 1980.
Withdrawn
Monday February 6 2023
at 19:33:26