ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14325351
nr 1432 5351
LITOGRAPH
3st ok. Signed, numbered 34/50, dated 87. Image dimensions: 52x53cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x69cm,
3st ok. Signerad, numrerad 34/50, daterad 87. Bildmått: 52x53cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x69cm
800
SEK 100
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:29:15
19/11 13:03:09