FURNITURE / Tables / Lamp table 8949276
*
nr 894 9276
LAMP TABLE
on wheels, length: 60, width: 42, height: 50,
på hjul, längd: 60, djup: 42, höjd: 50
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday May 12 2014
at 19:04:24
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/5 19:21:14
1
100 kr
11/5 16:52:01
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
May 12
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bord hjul lampbord
-
7023 LAMP TABLE
with drawer, Newport. Length: 40 cm, width: 40 cm,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7090 PEDESTAL
stenskivor. Height: 66 cm, damaged.
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:49
-
7012 Sidobord
Kerstin Hörlin-Holmström, Nordiska Kompaniet, Swed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:22
-
6524 LADY'S WORKING..
nyrenässans, med utensilier. Width: 61 cm. Width: ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:59
*
LAMP TABLE
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 894 9276
LAMP TABLE
on wheels, length: 60, width: 42, height: 50,
på hjul, längd: 60, djup: 42, höjd: 50
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 12 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 10/5 19:21:14 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 11/5 16:52:01 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
May 12
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bord hjul lampbord
-
7023 LAMP TABLE
with drawer, Newport. Length: 40 cm, width: 40 cm,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11 -
7090 PEDESTAL
stenskivor. Height: 66 cm, damaged.
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:49 -
7012 Sidobord
Kerstin Hörlin-Holmström, Nordiska Kompaniet, Swed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:22
-
6524 LADY'S WORKING..
nyrenässans, med utensilier. Width: 61 cm. Width: ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:59



