FURNITURE / Tables / Lamp table 12144548
nr 1214 4548
LAMP TABLE
one pair, mahogany. Length: 60, width: 38 cm, height: 48 cm, wear, damages.
Ett par, mahogny. Längd: 60, djup: 38 cm, höjd: 48 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 100
Monday October 29 2018
at 18:17:41
29/10 18:11:25