FURNITURE / Tables / Lamp table 8703087
nr 870 3087
LAMP TABLE
Asien Pärlemointarsia, length: 52, width: 32, height: 66, wear, damages.
Asien Pärlemointarsia, längd: 52, djup: 32, höjd: 66
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 450
Monday January 20 2014
at 20:14:17
100 kr
200 kr
350 kr
300 kr
400 kr
LAMP TABLE
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 870 3087
LAMP TABLE
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 450 |
Monday January 20 2014 |