GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Service plates 9478352
nr 947 8352
SERVICE PLATES
6 parts, Schreuder&Olsson, diameter: 27 cm, wear, damages.
6 st, Schreuder&Olsson, diameter: 27 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 600
Monday Mars 9 2015
at 20:26:56
100 kr
300 kr
350 kr
500 kr
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
SERVICE PLATES
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 947 8352
SERVICE PLATES
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
Monday Mars 9 2015 |