GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Copper 11809464

nr 1180 9464

COPPER

with dish, 2 pcs, including Berlin, 19th century, minor cracks.

med fat, 2 st, bland annat Berlin, 1800-tal

Condition: nagg

600

SEK 400

Monday April 30 2018
at 20:47:09