GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Copper 12487041

nr 1248 7041

COPPER

2 pcs, China, Vapensköld. Height: 7-7, 5 cm, wear, damages.

2 st, Kina, Vapensköld. Höjd: 7-7,5 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 700

Monday April 15 2019
at 19:00:06

14/4 12:09:24 1      Vinnande bud