GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Copper 12487041
nr 1248 7041
COPPER
2 pcs, China, Vapensköld. Height: 7-7, 5 cm, wear, damages.
2 st, Kina, Vapensköld. Höjd: 7-7,5 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 15 2019
at 19:00:06
14/4 12:09:24