FURNITURE / Tables / Console table 14156524
nr 1415 6524
CONSOLE TABLE
Louis XVI style. Length: 62, width: 26 cm, height: 75 cm, wear, damages.
Louis XVI-stil. Bredd: 62, djup: 26 cm, höjd: 75 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 1500
Monday August 30 2021
at 20:52:50
250 kr
500 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.400 kr