FURNITURE / Tables / Klaffbprd 16165243

nr 1616 5243

Klaffbprd

England, mahogany, Queen Anne-stil, 19th century. Width: 47+ 2x49. Width: 107 cm, height: 70 cm, wear, damages.

England, mahogny, Queen Anne-stil, 1800-tal. Bredd: 47+ 2x49. Djup: 107 cm, höjd: 70 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

4000

SEK 2600

Monday April 29 2024
at 20:26:03

24/4 15:11:51 1      Vinnande bud