GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Coffee set 10425237
nr 1042 5237
COFFEE SET
Oscar II & Sophia, 10 pieces, wear, damages.
Oscar II & Sophia, 10 delar
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 400
Monday June 6 2016
at 18:25:44
350 kr