ART / Etchings etc / Graphic art 14929390

nr 1492 9390

GRAPHIC ART

4 pcs, England, outer dimensions including frame: 61x90, damages on frame.

4 st, England, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x90 cm. Ej signerad

Condition: ramskador

600

SEK 700

Monday September 26 2022
at 19:12:27