MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Vases 8459290
nr 845 9290
VASES
one pair, Asia, piece of lacquer work, height: 44 cm, wear, damages.
ett par, Asien, Lackarbete, höjd: 44 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 600
Monday September 9 2013
at 19:39:46
150 kr
150 kr
200 kr
300 kr
400 kr
500 kr