MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Flaskschatull 12178132

nr 1217 8132

Flaskschatull

+ shaving-mirror, 19th century. Height: 10-23, wear, fanérbortfall.

+ rakspegel, 1800-tal. Höjd: 10-23

Condition: slitage, fanérbortfall

800

SEK 1500

Monday November 19 2018
at 18:39:32