MISCELLANEOUS / Musical Instruments / Violins 11209101

nr 1120 9101

VIOLINS

3 pieces, including Bertil Innala, slitage, skador.

3 st, bland annat Bertil Innala

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 900

Monday July 31 2017
at 18:36:05