WATCHES & CLOCKS / Wristwatches / Pocket watch 7347105
nr 734 7105
POCKET WATCH
2 pcs, old, Bla silver, wear, damages.
2 st, modell äldre, Bla silver
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 250
Monday January 16 2012
at 19:23:24
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr