SILVER & METAL / Brass, Copper and Tin / Dish 10335421
nr 1033 5421
DISH
tin, 19th century, diameter: 35 cm, wear, damages.
Tenn, 1800-tal, diameter: 35 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
400
SEK 150
Monday April 25 2016
at 19:45:21
25/4 17:33:24
100 kr
25/4 19:40:05
Tenn
Metalliskt grundämne; Sn. Förekommer främst i mineralet kasseteri; tennsten.
Firma Svenskt Tenn