SILVER & METAL / Brass, Copper and Tin / Dish 10335421

nr 1033 5421

DISH

tin, 19th century, diameter: 35 cm, wear, damages.

Tenn, 1800-tal, diameter: 35 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

400

SEK 150

Monday April 25 2016
at 19:45:21

25/4 17:33:24 1      100 kr
25/4 19:40:05 2      Vinnande bud

Tenn
Metalliskt grundämne; Sn. Förekommer främst i mineralet kasseteri; tennsten.
Firma Svenskt Tenn