GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Fat 11154742

nr 1115 4742

Fat

+ cup, four parts, porcelain, Sèvres, wear, damages, repaired.

+ kopp, 4 delar, porslin, Sèvres

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

600

SEK 2600

Monday June 19 2017
at 20:26:42