ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7954120
nr 795 4120
Viola Larsson-Allvar
(1918-2004), Sverige
Viola Larsson Allvar, subject size: 40 x 52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Viola Larsson Allvar, motivets mått: 40 x 52
Viola Larsson-Allvar, Swedish painter born 1918 in Umeå, dead 2004 in Stockholm.
300
Monday December 3 2012
at 17:29:11
Viola Larsson-Allvar
Read more about Viola Larsson-Allvar