ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12667560
nr 1266 7560
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 130/160, dated -76. Subject: 45x55 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 130/160, daterad -76. Motivet: 45x55 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1200
SEK 900
Monday July 29 2019
at 19:42:23
28/7 19:22:47
800 kr
29/7 19:36:32