ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11482524
nr 1148 2524
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Mona Söderberg, 1947. Signed and numbered 35/180, subject: 60x80,
Mona Söderberg, 1947. Signerad och numrerad 35/180, motivet: 60x80
SEK 100
Monday December 4 2017
at 19:19:27
3/12 18:03:02
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 1148 2524
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday December 4 2017 |
| 3/12 18:03:02 | 1 | Vinnande bud |