ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632114
nr 1463 2114
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Sweden. "Skansen krona". Signed, PT. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 72x50cm, outer dimensions including frame: 84x60cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Skansen krona". Signerad, PT. Färglitografi, bildmått: 72x50cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x60cm
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 2400
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:13:03
1.000 kr
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
2.200 kr
2.000 kr
2.200 kr (Robot)
6
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin