ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17412022
nr 1741 2022
Marc Chagall
(1887-1985), Frankrike
Marc Chagall (1887-1985), France. Jonas II. Signed, numbered 18/50. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x52 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jonas II. Signerad, numrerad 18/50. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x52 cm
12000
SEK 14000
Monday November 17 2025
at 20:29:50
11.000 kr
13.500 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
Read more about Grafik
Marc Chagall
Read more about Marc Chagall