ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8448469
nr 844 8469
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), 83/150, subject size: 50 x 63, fuktskador.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lasse Åberg (f. 1940), 83/150, motivets mått: 50 x 63
Condition: fuktskador
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
300
SEK 250
Monday September 2 2013
at 20:07:00
30/8 08:38:35
200 kr
1/9 01:18:04
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg