ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8347064
nr 834 7064
Johannes Olsson
(f. 1945), Sverige
Johannes Olsson (b. 1945), 31/170, subject size: 61x61,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Johannes Olsson (f. 1945), 31/170, motivets mått: 61x61
Johannes Olsson, Swedish painter, born 1945.
600
SEK 300
Monday June 17 2013
at 18:22:03
11/6 20:22:17
250 kr
17/6 14:48:11