ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12702273
nr 1270 2273
Johan Petterson
(f. 1957), Sverige
Johan Petterson (b. 1957), Sweden. Gris. Signed, numbered 93/360. Subject: 34x46 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gris. Signerad, numrerad 93/360. Motivet: 34x46 cm
Johan Petterson, Swedish painter, born 1957.
400
SEK 100
Monday August 26 2019
at 19:21:17
26/8 17:12:47