ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13441083
nr 1344 1083
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Söder Mälarstrand, Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 258/290, 40x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Söder Mälarstrand, Stockholm. Signerad, numrerad 258/290,40x56 cm
Withdrawn
Monday August 31 2020
at 19:51:43
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist