ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14424468
nr 1442 4468
Ingrid Roth
(f. 1958), Sverige
Ingrid Roth (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, numbered 216/250. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 29x36cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x50cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 216/250. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 29x36cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x50cm
Ingrid Roth, Swedish painter, born 1958.
800
SEK 900
Monday January 17 2022
at 19:44:35
500 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
600 kr
700 kr
800 kr