ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13613180
nr 1361 3180
Georg Jacobsen
(1887-1976), Danmark
Georg Jacobsen (1887-1976), Denmark. Indoor picture. Signed, numbered 210/260, dated 1959. Subject: 58x41 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Interiör. Signerad, numrerad 210/260, daterad 1959. Motivet: 58x41 cm
Georg Jacobsen, Danish arkitekt, painter and konstpedagog born 1887, dead 1976.
700
SEK 400
Monday November 23 2020
at 20:26:53
300 kr
350 kr
Georg Jacobsen
Read more about Georg Jacobsen