ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 5908508
*
nr 590 8508
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
4 pcs, bords, 44x56.
4 st, FÃ¥glar, 44x56
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday July 13 2009
at 18:20:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/7 15:03:07
1
300 kr
13/7 18:15:16
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: djurmotiv färglitografi fågel fågelmotiv fåglar grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 590 8508
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
4 pcs, bords, 44x56.
4 st, FÃ¥glar, 44x56
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 13 2009 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 13/7 15:03:07 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 13/7 18:15:16 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: djurmotiv färglitografi fågel fågelmotiv fåglar grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:54



