ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10638162
nr 1063 8162
Dan Nygård
(f. 1943), Sverige
Dan Nygård (b. 1943), 133/150, sheet: 29x20,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Dan Nygård (f. 1943), 133/150, bladets mått: 29x20
Dan Nygård, born 1943, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday October 17 2016
at 19:04:40
14/10 01:29:39
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Read more about Grafik