ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042044
nr 1504 2044
Anders Österlin
(1926-2011), Sverige
Anders Österlin (1926-2011), Sweden. Signed, dated 20/350. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 20/350. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x58 cm
Anders Österlin, Swedish painter, born 1926, dead 2011.
800
SEK 1100
Monday November 21 2022
at 19:42:15
500 kr
600 kr
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Anders Österlin
Read more about Anders Österlin