ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10952398
nr 1095 2398
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), 4 st i mapp, I Mammons tempel, 24/100, sheet: 33x41 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), 4 st i mapp, I Mammons tempel, 24/100, bladets mått: 33x41 cm
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
600
SEK 100
Monday Mars 13 2017
at 20:44:15
10/3 18:51:15