ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 17412108
nr 1741 2108
Ulf Trotzig
(1925-2013), Sverige
Ulf Trotzig (1925-2013), Sweden. Signed, numbered 43/90, dated -72, "grönt landskap". Image dimensions: 50x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x81,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 43/90, daterad -72, "grönt landskap". Bildmått: 50x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x81 cm
600
SEK 400
Monday November 17 2025
at 18:55:40
350 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
Read more about Grafik
Ulf Trotzig
Read more about Ulf Trotzig