ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 17412103
nr 1741 2103
Ulf Trotzig
(1925-2013), Sverige
Ulf Trotzig (1925-2013), Sweden. Signed, numbered 53/60, "Röd Allé". Image dimensions: 40x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x54,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 53/60, "Röd Allé". Bildmått: 40x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x54 cm
600
SEK 500
Monday November 17 2025
at 19:48:07
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
Read more about Grafik
Ulf Trotzig
Read more about Ulf Trotzig