ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 11898034
nr 1189 8034
Francoise Deberdt
(f. 1934), Frankrike
Francoise Deberdt (b. 1934), France. Signed, numbered 120/120, subject: 42x63,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 120/120, Motivet: 42x63
Françoise Deberdt, French artist, born 1934.
800
SEK 300
Monday June 11 2018
at 18:22:10
9/6 15:42:25