ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13824558

nr 1382 4558

Philip von Schantz

(1928-1998), Sverige

Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. Signed, numbered 38/100, dated -66, "Luftrum". Subject: 29x39, outer dimensions including frame: 44x52,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 38/100, daterad -66, "Luftrum". Motivet: 29x39, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x52 cm

Yes

600

SEK 500

Monday Mars 1 2021
at 20:18:39

  • Artist/Designer

Philip von Schantz

Read more about Philip von Schantz