ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17454367
nr 1745 4367
ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1892, Boulevard De Clichy. Image dimensions: 22x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x25,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 1892, Boulevard De Clichy. Bildmått: 22x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x25 cm
600
SEK 200
Monday December 1 2025
at 19:53:12
100 kr
150 kr
ETCHING
nr 1745 4367
ETCHING
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
Monday December 1 2025 |