ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12296437

nr 1229 6437

Herta Günther

(1934-2018), Tyskland

Herta Günther (1934-2018), Germany. Hippodrom, 14/35. Signed, dated 1971. Subject: 28x31,

ETCHING, Hippodrom, 14/35. Signerad, daterad 1971. Motivet: 28x31

Herta Günther, German painter born 1934, dead 2018 .

Yes

700

SEK 300

Monday January 21 2019
at 20:00:59

21/1 19:55:59 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Herta Günther

Read more about Herta Günther