GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Coffee set 14818062

nr 1481 8062

COFFEE SET

24 pieces, Raymond Loewy, Rosenthal, Germany, 1950s, "blad". 9 koppar med fat + 4 extra fat, 12 assietter, coffee pot, sugar bowl, cream jug, minor cracks, gräddkannan med nagg.

24 delar, Raymond Loewy, Rosenthal, 1950-tal, "blad". 9 koppar med fat + 4 extra fat, 12 assietter, kaffekanna, sockerskål, gräddkanna

Condition: nagg, gräddkannan med nagg

SEK 100

Monday August 8 2022
at 19:28:35

8/8 18:15:03 1      Vinnande bud