MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Champagne cooler 12286296
nr 1228 6296
CHAMPAGNE COOLER
metal. Diameter: 33, height: 25 cm, wear, damages, ngt sned.
Metall. Diameter: 33, höjd: 25 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, ngt sned
600
SEK 700
Monday January 14 2019
at 19:34:51
350 kr
350 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
600 kr
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)