FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 17516201

nr 1751 6201

CHEST OF DRAWERS

late gustavian style, stone top. Length: 95 cm. Width: 48 cm, height: 79 cm, wear, damages.

sengustaviansk stil, med stenskiva. Bredd: 95 cm. Djup: 48 cm, höjd: 79 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 350

Monday December 15 2025
at 18:58:27