FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 17516201
nr 1751 6201
CHEST OF DRAWERS
late gustavian style, stone top. Length: 95 cm. Width: 48 cm, height: 79 cm, wear, damages.
sengustaviansk stil, med stenskiva. Bredd: 95 cm. Djup: 48 cm, höjd: 79 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 350
Monday December 15 2025
at 18:58:27
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
300 kr