LIGHTING / Table lamps / Table lamps 12044163
nr 1204 4163
TABLE LAMPS
one pair, Bondia Spanien. Height: 46-73 cm, wear, damages.
Ett par, Bondia Spanien. Höjd: 46-73 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday September 17 2018
at 19:29:49
17/9 19:24:39