LIGHTING / Table lamps / Table lamps 12044163

nr 1204 4163

TABLE LAMPS

one pair, Bondia Spanien. Height: 46-73 cm, wear, damages.

Ett par, Bondia Spanien. Höjd: 46-73 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 100

Monday September 17 2018
at 19:29:49

17/9 19:24:39 1      Vinnande bud