FURNITURE / Tables / Table 15507301
nr 1550 7301
Bruno Mathsson
(1907-1988), Sverige
Bruno Mathsson (1907-1988), Sweden. Length: 120 cm, width: 120 cm, height: 72 cm, wear, damages.
TABLE, Bredd: 120 cm, djup: 120 cm, höjd: 72 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Bruno Mathsson, born 1907, dead 1988, Swedish designer and architect
1000
SEK 700
Monday July 3 2023
at 20:26:03
2/7 23:25:11
Bruno Mathsson
Read more about Bruno Mathsson