FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / High chairs 16937194

nr 1693 7194

HIGH CHAIRS

2 pcs, cats, skulpterat trä. Height: 23-49 ca, wear, damages.

2 st, Katter, skulpterat trä. Höjd: 23-49 ca

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 500

Monday April 14 2025
at 20:53:00