LIGHTING / Candlesticks & Candelabras / Wall scounces 13592600
nr 1359 2600
WALL SCOUNCES
one pair. Height: ca 60cm, wear, damages.
Ett par. Höjd: ca 60cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 1200
Monday November 9 2020
at 18:15:07
1.100 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)