ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 9344552
*
nr 934 4552
WATERCOLOURS
miscellaneous, signed. Van Druck,
diverse, signerade. Van Druck
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 12 2015
at 19:35:48
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/1 04:46:34
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.
Read more about e-auktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller van druck vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:43
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:04
*
WATERCOLOURS
Read more about e-auktion
nr 934 4552
WATERCOLOURS
miscellaneous, signed. Van Druck,
diverse, signerade. Van Druck
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 12 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/1 04:46:34 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.Read more about e-auktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller van druck vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:10 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:43 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:04



