ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9098396

nr 909 8396

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist, 19th century, Tullgarn slott, 13x20, wear, damages.

Oidentifierad konstnär, 1800-tal, Tullgarn slott, 13x20

Condition: slitage, skador

400

SEK 400

Monday September 1 2014
at 18:27:42