ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15543058
nr 1554 3058
Ingvar Andersson
(f. 1947), Sverige
Ingvar Andersson (b. 1947), Sweden. Winter scene. Signed, dated 1983. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 24, 5x35, 5 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x51 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Vinterlandskap. Signerad, daterad 1983. Akvarell, bildmått: 24,5x35,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x51 cm
Ingvar Andersson, Swedish artist born 1947.
300
Monday August 7 2023
at 18:38:47